A cased EK 1 1914 made by Godet, with cardboard carton
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
A cased EK 1 1914 made by Godet, with cardboard cartonSilberzarge mit geschwärztem Eisenkern, die Vertikalnadel punziert "G" (= Godet & Sohn, Berlin). Schwarzes Etui mit silbern geprägter Ordenssilhouette, lilafarbenem Samtfutter (beschädigt), Deckelfutter aus weißer Seide. Im Überkarton "Nur vom Beliehenen zu öffnen". Condition: II
- 28%
Estimate €200 - €400
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping