A Cased Ek 1 1914 Made By Godet, With Cardboard Carton - Jun 29, 2023 | Hermann Historica Gmbh In Bavaria

A cased EK 1 1914 made by Godet, with cardboard carton

Related Weapons & Armor

More Items in Weapons & Armor

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-154805154=1
item-154805154=2
item-154805154=3
item-154805154=4
A cased EK 1 1914 made by Godet, with cardboard cartonSilberzarge mit geschwärztem Eisenkern, die Vertikalnadel punziert "G" (= Godet & Sohn, Berlin). Schwarzes Etui mit silbern geprägter Ordenssilhouette, lilafarbenem Samtfutter (beschädigt), Deckelfutter aus weißer Seide. Im Überkarton "Nur vom Beliehenen zu öffnen". Condition: II
  • 28%

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €200
10 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hermann Historica GmbH

Hermann Historica GmbH

Grasbrunn / Munich, Germany3,045 Followers