Keith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué à
Keith Haring Sale History
View Price Results for Keith HaringRecommended Items
Keith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué àSans titre, 1986Dessin au marqueur noir et rouge, signé et daté sur une page de journal du New York Post, Oct.1986.Porte un cachet ‘The Keith Haring Estate’, signé Julia Green au dos30,2 x 36,6 cm
- 29%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping