Keith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué à
Keith Haring Sale History
View Price Results for Keith HaringRelated Collectibles
More Items from Keith Haring
Keith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué àONE DOLLAR, 1988Dessin au marqueur noir, signé et daté sur un billet de banque d’un dollar.6,6 x 15,6 cm (Encadré sous plexiglass)
- 29%
Estimate €600 - €800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping