Keith Haring (1958-1990), Attribué À - Jun 24, 2023 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Keith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué à

Related Collectibles

More Items from Keith Haring

View More
item-154420172=1
Keith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué àONE DOLLAR, 1988Dessin au marqueur noir, signé et daté sur un billet de banque d’un dollar.6,6 x 15,6 cm (Encadré sous plexiglass)
  • 29%

Estimate €600 - €800
Starting Price €400
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers