SIMONE BIANCHI Ego sum
ENG
Big full-panel art for the sci-fi novel published in France by Vittorio Pavesio. Mixed technique on cardboard. Signed. Excellent condition.
IT
SIMONE BIANCHI Ego sum
Grande tavola a pannello intero per la graphic novel di fantascienza pubblicata in Francia da Vittorio Pavesio. Tecnica mista su cartone cm 33,5x48. Firmata. Eccellente stato.
IT
SIMONE BIANCHI Ego sum
- 15%
SIMONE BIANCHI Ego sum
Estimate €1,000 - €2,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping