SIMONE BIANCHI Wolverine Sabretooth reborn
ENG
Original art published at page 12 of the 20th august 2012 issue. Mixed technique on professional cardboard. Signed.
IT
Tavola pubblicata a pag. 12 del numero edito il 20 agosto 2012. Tecnica mista su cartoncino professionale cm 28x44. Firmata.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €500 - €1,200
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping