VITTORIO GIARDINO Little Ego
ENG
Pencil, ink and watercolour on cardboard. Signed and dated 1990.
IT
VITTORIO GIARDINO Little Ego
Illustrazione matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino cm 17,5x24,8. Firmata e datata 1990.
IT
VITTORIO GIARDINO Little Ego
- 15%
VITTORIO GIARDINO Little Ego
Estimate €1,800 - €3,900
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping