MASSIMILIANO FREZZATO Margot in Badtown
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
ENG
30th art. Mixed technique on cardboard. Each cartoon has been cut and applied on cardboard. Signed in ciphers on the lower left.
IT
Tavola 30. Tecnica mista su cartoncino. Ciascuna vignetta è ritagliata ed applicata su un cartoncino cm 43x60. Firmata con monogramma all'angolo inferiore sinistro.
IT
Image was replaced 23/01/2013 - sorry for the inconvenience
- 15%
Estimate €650 - €1,200
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping