TAVERNIER - RUE DE VILLAGE
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Hippolyte TAVERNIER (1884-1957)Rue de villageHuile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite55 x 46 cm (accident)
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
TAVERNIER - RUE DE VILLAGE
Estimate €30 - €80
Item located in Antibes, FRANCE, frSee Policy for Shipping