BESZIE - NATURE MORTE AUX PORES
Michel BESZIE (1940)Nature morte aux poiresHuile sur isorel. Signé en bas à droite41 x 33 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, FRANCE, frSee Policy for Shipping