ÉPOQUE LOUIS XV
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Louis XV Furniture
Petit miroir en bois doré à décor rocaille Epoque Louis XV 81 x 60 cm (restauration)
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
ÉPOQUE LOUIS XV
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Antibes, FRANCE, frSee Policy for Shipping