THÉO TOBIASSE (1927-2012)
THÉO TOBIASSE (1927-2012)
LES SALTIMBANQUES
Huile sur toile
Signée au milieu à gauche
Titrée au milieu en haut
Oil on canvas; signed middle left; titled upper middle
87 X 68 CM • 34 1/4 X 26 3/4 IN.
LES SALTIMBANQUES
Huile sur toile
Signée au milieu à gauche
Titrée au milieu en haut
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 21% up to €3,000,000.00
- 14% above €3,000,000.00
THÉO TOBIASSE (1927-2012)
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping