Karl Bub Reiselimousine 1273
View More Items in Toy Cars & TrucksMore Items in Toy Cars & Trucks
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, lithographed, colour red cream, with electr. light, Made in Germany, around 1935, 55 cm , good condition, luxury version, largest model of the company Karl Bub, on the engine head with paint damage, back seat to fold down, with driver figure, function light tested.Blechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, lithographiert, Farbe rot creme, mit elektr. Licht, Made in Germany, um 1935, 55 cm , guter Zustand, Luxusversion, größtes Modell der Firma Karl Bub, auf der Motorhaupe mit Lackschäden, Rückbank zum Umklappen, mit Fahrerfigur, Funktion Licht geprüft
(2)
- 22%
Karl Bub Reiselimousine 1273
Estimate €4,500 - €5,500
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, deOffers In-House Shipping