Charles Rossignole Autobus - Mar 25, 2023 | Wormser Reklame-auktion In Rheinland-pfalz

Charles Rossignole Autobus

More Items in Toy Cars & Trucks

View More

Recommended Toys & Hobbies

View More
item-147728216=1
item-147728216=2
Charles Rossignole Autobus
Charles Rossignole Autobus
Tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, hand-painted/lithographed, colour beige green brown, 20ies, Made in France, 30 cm, mint condition, illustrated box and key, Trocadero Gare Be L`est No. 976, extremely rare three-axle coach, top condition.Blechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, handlackiert/lithographiert, Farbe beige grün braun, 20er Jahre, Made in Frankreich, 30 cm, neuwertiger Zustand, bebilderte Schachtel und Schlüssel, Trocadero Gare Be L`est Nr. 976, extrem seltener drei-achiger Reisebus, Top Zustand
(0-1)
  • 22%

Charles Rossignole Autobus

Estimate €4,000 - €4,500
Starting Price €1,500
14 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Wormser Reklame-Auktion

Wormser Reklame-Auktion

Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany162 Followers