Distler Vorkriegs Shell Zapfsäule
View More Items in Toy Cars & TrucksMore Items in Toy Cars & Trucks
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Tin toy, function tested, colour red-beige, 20ies, Made in Germany, 23 cm, used condition, lithographed, very beautiful decoration, small colour touch-upsBlechspielzeug, Funktion geprüft, Farbe rot-beige, 20er Jahre, Made in Germany, 23 cm, bespielter Zustand, lithographiert, sehr schöne Dekoration, kleine farbliche Ausbesserungen
(3)
- 22%
Estimate €400 - €500
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, deOffers In-House Shipping