Meret Oppenheim Sale History
View Price Results for Meret OppenheimRecommended Items
Meret OPPENHEIM (1913-1985)
HOMME DANS LE BROUILLARD
Meret OPPENHEIM
Extrait de l'ouvrage 'Les demeures d'Hypnos de David Waldberg'
Offset en couleurs
Signée et numérotée 97/99
32,5 x 50 cm
HOMME DANS LE BROUILLARD
Meret OPPENHEIM
Offset en couleurs
Signée et numérotée 97/99
32,5 x 50 cm
- 27.5% up to €25,000.00
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 20% above €700,000.00
Estimate €150 - €250
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, , frSee Policy for Shipping