Damien HIRST (Né en 1965), D’Après
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Beautiful Explosion of Vanity Painting
Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150 ex.
38 x 28 cm
Le certificat de l'éditeur est joint à l’oeuvre.
38 x 28 cm
- 29%
Estimate €300 - €500
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in BRUSSELS, BRUSSELS, beSee Policy for Shipping