ManifestoProva di stampa per la rivista culturale Navalis.Firmato e datato in basso a destra 1986.cm 78,5x108,5
Condition reports are available upon request.
- 34% up to €5,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Dino Gavina, Manifesto
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Torino, TO, itSee Policy for Shipping