Manufacture ZSOLNAY à PECS - Lajos MACK (1876-1963)
Lajos Mack Sale History
View Price Results for Lajos MackRecommended Items
VIDE-POCHE à décor de nymphes jouant dans l'eau Porcelaine à couverte irisée brune à nuances vertes, dite "éosine" Cachet en relief H. 24 cm - L. 34 cm - P. 18,5 cm Restaurations
- 28.8%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping