JAPON / JAPAN
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Description Français:
JAPON / JAPAN
Paire de vases en cuivre, à décor de grues au-dessus de vagues écumantes.
Japon, première moitié du XXe siècle
Hauteur : 20cm / 7 7/8"
English Description:
JAPON / JAPAN
Pair of copper vases, decorated with cranes above foaming waves.
Japan, first half of the 20th century
Height : 20cm / 7 7/8"
JAPON / JAPAN
Hauteur : 20cm / 7 7/8"
English Description:
JAPON / JAPAN
Height : 20cm / 7 7/8"
- 20%
JAPON / JAPAN
Estimate CA$80 - CA$100
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping