Kliment Nikolaevich REDKO (1897-1956, Attribué à
View More Items in DrawingsMore Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Kliment Nikolaevich REDKO (1897-1956), Attribué Ã
Composition abstraite, 1927
Gouache sur papier, signée en cyrillique et datée en bas à gauche
30,8 x 24,7 cm
Attributed to.Abstract composition, 1927
Gouache on paper, signed in Cyrillic and dated lower left.
Composition abstraite, 1927
30,8 x 24,7 cm
- 29%
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beOffers In-House Shipping