Kliment Nikolaevich Redko (1897-1956), Attribué À - Dec 10, 2022 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Kliment Nikolaevich REDKO (1897-1956), Attribué à

More Items in Drawings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-141254957=1
Composition abstraite, 1927
Technique mixte (Gouache et pastel) sur papier, signée et daté en bas à droite
29 x 34,7 cm
Attributed to
Abstract composition, 1927
Mixed media (Gouache and pastel) on paper, signed and dated lower right.
  • 29%

Estimate €700 - €900
Starting Price €340

Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, be
Offers In-House Shipping

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers