DRUILLET - BUSTE
Philippe Druillet Sale History
View Price Results for Philippe DruilletRelated Busts
More Items in Busts
View MoreRecommended Sculptures & Carvings
Philippe DRUILLET (1944)Buste Encre et gouache sur papier . Signé, dédicacé et cachet de l'artiste66 x 46 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
DRUILLET - BUSTE
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Antibes, Alpes Maritimes, frSee Policy for Shipping