BONNEFOIT - NU FÉMININ ASSIS
Alain Bonnefoit Sale History
View Price Results for Alain BonnefoitRecommended Items
Alain BONNEFOIT (1937)Nu féminin assis - 1998Huile sur panneau « Tondo »Signé et daté en basD : 70 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
BONNEFOIT - NU FÉMININ ASSIS
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Antibes, Alpes Maritimes, frSee Policy for Shipping