JANSEM - NATURE MORTE À LA CAFETIÈRE
Jean Jansem Sale History
View Price Results for Jean JansemRelated Art
More Items from Jean Jansem
Jean JANSEM (1920-2013)« Nature morte à la cafetière »Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite.60 x 92 cm (très légère fente à la toile)
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Item located in Antibes, Alpes Maritimes, frSee Policy for Shipping