MÃœHL - PORTE OUVERTE
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Roger MÜHL (1929-2008)Porte ouverteHuile sur toile. Signé en bas vers la droite.Titré au dos120 x 130 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
MÃœHL - PORTE OUVERTE
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, Alpes Maritimes, frSee Policy for Shipping