PRE-COLUMBIAN COSTA RICA POTTERY VASE
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Costa Rican Pre-Columbian polychrome pottery vase. Measures 12.25" tall. Provenance: From the collection of Seymour Rosenberg.
- 18%
Estimate $300 - $500
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Vero Beach, FL, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers