Sergio Zaniboni Eva e Diabolik: l’inseguimento
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Acrylic on canvas. Signed. Framed.
Acrilico su tela cm 80x50. Firmato. N.d. ma 2009. In cornice.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Estimate €3,800 - €7,500
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping