Sergio Zaniboni Diabolik in rosso
Pencil ink and acrylic on thin cardboard. Signed and dated 2005.
Dipinto matita, china e acrilico su cartoncino, cm 29x20,5 (disegno cm 21,5x17,5), firmato e datato 2005.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Estimate €750 - €2,000
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping