Sergio Zaniboni Un uomo chiamato Diabolik
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Acrylic on canvas. Signed and dated 2012
Acrilico su tela cm 50x70. Firmato e datato 2012.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Estimate €1,400 - €3,000
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping