Sergio Zaniboni Virtual Diabolik
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Acrylic on canvas. Signed and dated 2012
Acrilico su tela cm 40x30. Firmato e datato 2012.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,800
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping