Sergio Zaniboni Una fune nel buio
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Acrylic on canvas. Signed and dated 2012
Acrilico su tela cm 70x50. Firmato e datato 2012.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Estimate €950 - €1,900
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping