ERWIN WALTER BURGER Un pannello decorativo,
ERWIN WALTER BURGER
Un pannello decorativo, 1962.
Lastra di cristallo inciso retro dipinto con bordi scalpellati
applicata su foglio di legno compensato.
Biglietto da visita firmato e datato.
Cm 60 x 131.
A decorative panel, 1962.
Back painted engraved crystal plate with
chiseled edges applied on plywood.
Signed and dated business card.
51.6 x 23.6 inches.
Un pannello decorativo, 1962.
Cm 60 x 131.
A decorative panel, 1962.
51.6 x 23.6 inches.
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €2,300
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping