Statue Feminine, Chokwe/lwena, Angola/republique Democratique Du Congo. - Oct 20, 2022 | Valoir Pousse-cornet In France

Statue feminine, CHOKWE/LWENA, Angola/Republique Democratique du Congo.

Related Statues & Statuettes

More Items in Statues & Statuettes

View More

Recommended Sculptures & Carvings

View More
item-137201108=1
item-137201108=2
item-137201108=3
item-137201108=4
Statue feminine, CHOKWE/LWENA, Angola/Republique Democratique du Congo.Bois, patine naturelle claire.Haut : 33 cm.Petits accidents.Provenance : Ancienne collection Jean-Marc Desaive, Belgique.
  • 24%

Estimate €250 - €350
Starting Price €250

Item located in Blois, france, fr

Valoir Pousse-Cornet

Valoir Pousse-Cornet

Blois, France298 Followers