Statue feminine, CHOKWE/LWENA, Angola/Republique Democratique du Congo.
View More Items in Statues & StatuettesRelated Statues & Statuettes
More Items in Statues & Statuettes
View MoreRecommended Sculptures & Carvings
Statue feminine, CHOKWE/LWENA, Angola/Republique Democratique du Congo.Bois, patine naturelle claire.Haut : 33 cm.Petits accidents.Provenance : Ancienne collection Jean-Marc Desaive, Belgique.
- 24%
Estimate €250 - €350
Item located in Blois, france, frSee Policy for Shipping