Antonio ASIS (1932-2019)
Antonio Asis Sale History
View Price Results for Antonio AsisRecommended Items
Antonio ASIS (1932-2019)Vibration N°2 -1967Tehcniue mixte Titrée, datée 1967 et signée au dos, et portant le cachet ASIS au dos80 x 80 cm usures d'usage
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 27% above €10,000,000.00
Antonio ASIS (1932-2019)
Estimate €12,000 - €15,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in PARIS, paris, frSee Policy for Shipping