Antonio Asis (1932-2019) - Sep 29, 2022 | Maison Verneuil In Paris

Antonio ASIS (1932-2019)

item-136423488=1
item-136423488=2
item-136423488=3
item-136423488=4
item-136423488=5
item-136423488=6
Antonio ASIS (1932-2019)
Antonio ASIS (1932-2019)
Antonio ASIS (1932-2019)Vibration N°2 -1967Tehcniue mixte Titrée, datée 1967 et signée au dos, et portant le cachet ASIS au dos80 x 80 cm usures d'usage
  • 27% up to €10,000,000.00
  • 27% above €10,000,000.00

Antonio ASIS (1932-2019)

Estimate €12,000 - €15,000
Starting Price €10,000
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in PARIS, paris, fr

MAISON VERNEUIL

MAISON VERNEUIL

PARIS, France139 Followers