Antonio SEGUI (Né en 1934) La calle,2018
Antonio Seguí Sale History
View Price Results for Antonio SeguíRecommended Items
Antonio SEGUI (Né en 1934)
La calle,2018
Acrylique sur toile
Signé, daté et titré au dos
92 x 73 cm
La calle,2018
Acrylique sur toile
Signé, daté et titré au dos
92 x 73 cm
- 29%
Estimate €22,000 - €25,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping