mixed lot of dollhouse dolls, Biedermeier, 2 dolls, good condition, 11.5 and 14 cm, enameled
View More Items in DollhousesRelated Dollhouses
More Items in Dollhouses
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
mixed lot of dollhouse dolls, Biedermeier, 2 dolls, good condition, 11.5 and 14 cm, enameled shoulder headed dolls, arms and legs, some dolls with patches with flaws, some small bath dolls, mostly damaged
German Description
Konv. Puppenstuben-Puppen, Biedermeier, 2 Puppen, guter Zust., 11,5 u. 14 cm, glasierte Brustblattköpfe, Arme u. Beine, einige Puppen mit Fehlstellen, einige kl. Badepuppen, meist beschädigt
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €60 - €120
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, BW, deOffers In-House Shipping