mixed lot of dollhouse accessories, 2x dollhouse dolls, bisque porcelain shoulder headed dolls, lady
View More Items in DollhousesRelated Dollhouses
More Items in Dollhouses
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
mixed lot of dollhouse accessories, 2x dollhouse dolls, bisque porcelain shoulder headed dolls, lady and landlord, 14 cm, bisque arms and -legs, modelled shoes and socks, gentleman with simple sewed on fabric body, 1x sheet metal chimney, lithographed, height: 15 cm, width: 16 cm, with coal hod, tin, stand for fire irons, height: 18 cm, 1 clock for fireplace, sheet brass, gilded, 5 cm
German Description
Konv. Puppenstuben-Zubehör, 2x Puppenstuben-Puppen, Biskuit-Porzellan-Brustblattköpfe, Dame u. Hausherr, 14 cm, Biskuitarme u. ?beine, ausmodell. Schuhe u. Strümpfe, Herr mit einfachem, angenähtem Stoffkörper, 1x Blech-Kamin, lithogr., H: 15 cm, B: 16 cm, dazu Kohleeimer, Zinn, Kaminzeugständer, 18 cm hoch, 1 Kaminuhr, Messing-Blech, vergoldet, 5 cm
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €80 - €160
Item located in Ladenburg, BW, deOffers In-House Shipping