PAOLO BARATELLA Naufragio, 1968
Paolo Baratella Sale History
View Price Results for Paolo BaratellaRecommended Items
PAOLO BARATELLA
1935
Naufragio, 1968
Tecnica mista su cartoncino
cm. 100x70
Firma e data al fronte
PROVENIENZA
Collezione privata, Varese
1935
Naufragio, 1968
Tecnica mista su cartoncino
cm. 100x70
Firma e data al fronte
PROVENIENZA
Collezione privata, Varese
- 25%
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Abbiategrasso, Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping