Christo Running Fence, Project For Sonoma County, California, 2003 - Sep 29, 2022 | Area Casa D'aste In Milano

CHRISTO Running fence, project for Sonoma County, California, 2003

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-135722714=1
item-135722714=2
item-135722714=3
CHRISTO
1935-2020
Running fence, Project for Sonoma County, California , 2003
Chromolithography on museum cardboard
cm 56,5x76,5
Edizione: 350
Firma al fronte, non numerata
PROVENIENZA
Macba, Barcellona
Collezione privata, Asti
  • 25%

Estimate €800 - €1,000
Starting Price €700

Item located in Abbiategrasso, Milano, it

Area Casa D'Aste

Area Casa D'Aste

Italy, Italy36 Followers