CHRISTO Running fence, project for Sonoma County, California, 2003
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
CHRISTO
1935-2020
Running fence, Project for Sonoma County, California , 2003
Chromolithography on museum cardboard
cm 56,5x76,5
Edizione: 350
Firma al fronte, non numerata
PROVENIENZA
Macba, Barcellona
Collezione privata, Asti
1935-2020
cm 56,5x76,5
Edizione: 350
Firma al fronte, non numerata
PROVENIENZA
Macba, Barcellona
Collezione privata, Asti
- 25%
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Abbiategrasso, Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping