Dalí - nach, Salvador Sammlung von drei Druckgraphiken nach Gouachen von Dali. Je
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Dalí - nach, Salvador
Sammlung von drei Druckgraphiken nach Gouachen von Dali. Je Farbholzschnitt auf BFK Rives Bütten. Je drucksigniert. Blattmaße je 33 x 26,5 cm.
Collection of three prints after gouache drawings by Dali. Each colour wood engraving on BFK Rives. - Taken from: Dante Alighieri. La Divine Comédie. Paris, Éditions d'art le heures claires, 1963. - Slightly dusty and with minimal crease marks in the margin. Overall colour fresh and well preserved.
Aus: Dante Alighieri. La Divine Comédie. Paris, Éditions d'art le heures claires, 1963. - Michel/Löpsinger 1104, 1126, 1127. - Leicht angestaubt und mit minimalen Knickspuren im Blattrand. Insgesamt farbfrisch und wohlerhalten.
- 22.95%
Estimate €300 - €450
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping