5 Telephones
View More Items in Cameras & Photo EquipmentMore Items in Cameras & Photo Equipment
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
5 Telephones
1) Jydsk Telefon Aktieselskab, c. 1920, Danish desk telephone, metal case (probably restored), crank inductor, handset with speaking horn. - 2) House telephone, unmarked, walnut case with microphone, Morse key on side, box-shaped receiver on hook switch. - 3) Albert Wich, Paris, French house telephone, walnut case, handset with hygienic microphone. - 4) House telephone, unmarked, walnut case with microphone, single bell, box-shaped receiver on hook switch. - And: 5) L.M. Ericsson, Stockholm, c. 1930, desk telephone, metal case with Ericsson logo, handset with speaking horn.
5 Telephone
1) Jydsk Telefon Aktieselskab, um 1920, dänisches Tischtelephon, Metallgehäuse (vermutlich restauriert), Kurbelinduktor, Handapparat mit Einsprechtrichter. - 2) Haustelephon, unbezeichnet, Nußbaumgehäuse mit Mikrophon, seitlicher Morsetaster, dosenförmiger Hörer an Hakenschalter. - 3) Albert Wich, Paris, französisches Haustelephon, Nußbaumgehäuse, Handapparat mit Hygieneeinsprache. - 4) Haustelephon, unbezeichnet, Nußbaumgehäuse mit Mikrophon, Einzelglocke, dosenförmiger Hörer an Hakenschalter. - Und: 5) L.M. Ericsson, Stockholm, um 1930, Tischtelephon, Metallgehäuse mit Ericsson-Logo, Handapparat mit Einsprechtrichter.
Start Price: EUR 160
5 Telephone
Start Price: EUR 160
(-/-)
- 23.8%
5 Telephones
Estimate €300 - €500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Koeln, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping