SCHOOL OF JEAN ETIENNE LIOTARD DAS SCHOKOLADENMAEDCHEN
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
SCHOOL OF JEAN ETIENNE LIOTARD 22 December 1702 Geneva - 12 June 1789 Ibid THE CHOCOLATE GIRL Oil on oak panel. 26,5 x 17 cm (F. 40 x 31 cm). Part. Craquele, part. min. old rest. Frame. Provenance: Central German private collection. JEAN ETIENNE LIOTARD (SCHULE) 22. Dezember 1702 Genf - 12. Juni 1789 Ebenda DAS SCHOKOLADENMAEDCHEN OEl auf Eichenholztafel. 26,5 x 17 cm (R. 40 x 31 cm). Part. Craquele, part. min. altrest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Mitteldeutsche Privatsammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €2,800 - €5,600
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping