Erwin Kettemann Winterabend In Berwang - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

ERWIN KETTEMANN WINTERABEND IN BERWANG

item-134516932=1
item-134516932=2
ERWIN KETTEMANN Munich 1897 - 1971 Winter evening in Berwang Oil on canvas. 61 x 80.5 cm (F. 78 x 98 cm). Signed lower left 'E. Kettemann Mchn.'. Verso: on stretcher handwritten titled and indicated. Rest. Frame. ERWIN KETTEMANN Muenchen 1897 - 1971 Winterabend in Berwang OEl auf Leinwand. 61 x 80,5 cm (R. 78 x 98 cm). Signiert unten links 'E. Kettemann Mchn.'. Verso: Auf Keilrahmen handschr. betitelt und bez. Rest. Rahmen.
  • 33%

Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Starting Price €1,000

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers