ERWIN KETTEMANN WINTERABEND IN BERWANG
Erwin Kettemann Sale History
View Price Results for Erwin KettemannRecommended Items
ERWIN KETTEMANN Munich 1897 - 1971 Winter evening in Berwang Oil on canvas. 61 x 80.5 cm (F. 78 x 98 cm). Signed lower left 'E. Kettemann Mchn.'. Verso: on stretcher handwritten titled and indicated. Rest. Frame. ERWIN KETTEMANN Muenchen 1897 - 1971 Winterabend in Berwang OEl auf Leinwand. 61 x 80,5 cm (R. 78 x 98 cm). Signiert unten links 'E. Kettemann Mchn.'. Verso: Auf Keilrahmen handschr. betitelt und bez. Rest. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping