PAUL WALTER EHRHARDT NEAPEL
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
PAUL WALTER EHRHARDT 1872 - 1959 Naples Oil on canvas. 65 x 92 cm (F. 77 x 104 cm). Signed lower left 'P. Ehrhardt'. Lightly soiled. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Lower Rhine. PAUL WALTER EHRHARDT 1872 - 1959 Neapel OEl auf Leinwand. 65 x 92 cm (R. 77 x 104 cm). Signiert unten links 'P. Ehrhardt'. Leicht verschm. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Niederrhein.
- 33%
PAUL WALTER EHRHARDT NEAPEL
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping