MARIE PREETZMANN ABENDLANDSCHAFT
MARIE PREETZMANN 1864 Frisenvold - 1924 Copenhagen Evening landscape Oil on canvas. 39 x 56 cm (F. 55 x 72 cm). Signed lower left 'M. Preetzmann'. Part. craquele. Frame. MARIE PREETZMANN 1864 Frisenvold - 1924 Kopenhagen Abendlandschaft OEl auf Leinwand. 39 x 56 cm (R. 55 x 72 cm). Signiert unten links 'M. Preetzmann'. Part. Craquele. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €250 - €500
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping