F. LAUGE MEERESKUESTE NEBEN SAINT-NAZAIRE (1889)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
F. LAUGE France around 1880 Sea coast next to Saint-Nazaire (1889) Oil on canvas. 23 x 39 cm (F. 28,5 x 45 cm). Signed lower right 'F. Lauge'. Verso: inscribed and dated 'Ville-es-Martin pres St Nazaire 1889'. Part. abraded. Frame. F. LAUGE Frankreich um 1880 Meereskueste neben Saint-Nazaire (1889) OEl auf Leinwand. 23 x 39 cm (R. 28,5 x 45 cm). Signiert unten rechts 'F. Lauge'. Verso: Ortsbezeichnet und datiert 'Ville-es-Martin pres St Nazaire 1889'. Part. ber. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping