MARINUS VAN RADEN FLUSSLANDSCHAFT
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
MARINUS VAN RADEN 1832 The Hague - 1879 ibid. RIVER LANDSCAPE Watercolours on paper. 24 x 37 cm. Signed on the lower right 'M. v. Raden'. Browned. Fixed in a passepartout. MARINUS VAN RADEN 1832 Den Haag - 1879 ebenda FLUSSLANDSCHAFT Aquarell auf Papier. 24 x 37 cm. Unten rechts signiert 'M. v. Raden'. Gebraeunt. In ein Passepartout montiert.
- 33%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping