Deutscher Bildhauer - Sep 10, 2022 | Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden In Niedersachsen

Deutscher Bildhauer

Related Home & Décor

More Items in Home & Décor

View More
item-134062185=1
Deutscher Bildhauer
Deutscher Bildhauer
(Tätig 19./20. Jh.)
Corpus Christi
Bronze, teilw. gewachsene Patina in dunklen bzw. grünen Tönen. Rücks. gehöhlt.; H. 76 cm.
German sculptor active 19th/20th C.; Bronze with patina in dark and green colours.
  • 30.95%

Deutscher Bildhauer

Estimate €360 - €720
Starting Price €360
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, de
Offers In-House Shipping

KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDEN

Ahlden(Aller), Germany1,300 Followers