Oskar Ramos
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
(Geb. 1948 Manila)
Stillleben
Öl/Lwd.; R. u. sign.; 50 cm x 60 cm. Rahmen.
Oil on canvas. Signed.
Stillleben
Oil on canvas. Signed.
- 30.95%
Oskar Ramos
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping