Jacques Bille
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
(1880 Paris - 1943 Moussy)
Landschaft
Öl/Malkarton. R. u. sign.; Ca. 21,8 cm x 27 cm. Rahmen.
Oil on cardboard. Signed.
Landschaft
Oil on cardboard. Signed.
- 30.95%
Jacques Bille
Estimate €240 - €480
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping